Apartments for Rent near Colony Lakes in Missouri City, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,247
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$689+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,867 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,353
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,053+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,305+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,573+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,076+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,280
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,907
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,145 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,990
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,105 - $3,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,345
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007