Apartments for Rent near Caryn Plaza in Missouri City, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $785 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,560+
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $3,730
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $895 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,195+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,110+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,630
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,979+
Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch
5900 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,402+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekmont at Garden Oaks
5302 Kindred Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$984 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040