Apartments for Rent near Northlake Plaza in Marble Falls, TX
-
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$2,257+
-
Price Drop. $555 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Artesian at Bee Cave
5511 Caprock Summit Dr, Bee Cave, TX 78738 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
FLATZ 830
6025 US Highway 281, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,505+
Bevelo Larkspur
125 Larkspur Park Boulevard, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $394 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,099+
Travis at the Lake
2208 North FM 620, Austin, TX 78734 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,075 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $4,218
Gramercy at Northline
336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,159Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359
Escalon Townhomes
181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,971+
River Junction
116 Talon Grasp Trl, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,050 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $4,239
Jovie Lakeway
50 Bella Toscana Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,845+
22 North
149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Hudson on Lake Travis (WATERFRONT!)
16100 Lake Travis Dr, Austin, TX 78734 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,544Base Rent$2,384 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $2,930
Arista San Gabriel
2312 Yellow Warbler Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,601
Prose Thunder Rock
1201 Centurion Pky, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,582+4 BEDS$2,845+
Berkshire Lakeway
5313 Serene Hills, Lakeway, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,970
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,919+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,022 - $1,973Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,973
Liberty Trails Apartment Homes
2225 Ranch Road 1869, Liberty Hill, TX 78642 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Vineyard Springs Apartments
893 W US Hwy 290, Johnson City, TX 78636 -
Rent Special -
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Conley
665 N Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,450
YardHomes® Hero Way
13241 Hero Way W, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeline Apartments
3000 N Lakeline Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $752 OffSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
Residences At Panther Hollow
501 Panther Hollow Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
1 BED$465+2 BEDS$552+3 BEDS$632+
Creek View Apartments
316 N Winters Furr, Johnson City, TX 78636 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,500+
Merritt Legacy
1350 Sonny Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
-
1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,614+
San Gabriel Crossing
155 Hillcrest Ln, Liberty Hill, TX 78642 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,240+
Highland Oaks 55+ Community
1600 Mustang Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,386+
Kingsland Trails
100 Kingsland Trail Loop, Kingsland, TX 78639 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$486+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,462+
The Vistas Apartments
1700 Mustang Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,600+
Two Rivers Townhomes
1106 Brazos St, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
-
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,164+parcHAUS at Mustang Drive
1601 Mustang Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 8 BATHS$22,500Base Rent$22,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$22,5006412 Lantern View Dr
6412 Lantern View Dr, Jonestown, TX 78645 -
-
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0002805 Aurora