Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Magnolia Circle in Magnolia, TX - Page 11
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,893+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,995+
Villas at Cypresswood
9844 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,889+4 BEDS$1,984+
Retreat at Magnolia
30685 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$2,198+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$647+2 BEDS$1,213+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Solea Copperfield 55+ Active Adult
8300 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$724+2 BEDS$967+
The Preakness Apartments
210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,769+
Blakemore Townhomes
810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,223
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,301
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,130+
Serena Grove I Apartments
17630 Wayforest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,499+
Windfern Meadows
12919 Windfern Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Oaks of Wimbledon
16414 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,617
Ivy Point Cypress
14928 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,667
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,330+
Carriage Woods Apartments
1515 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,005+
Spring Oaks Apartments
7133 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$936 - $1,501Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,449
Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+
Langham Creek Apartments
6230 Rumford Ln, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,559+
Arise Briar Park
10401 Old Bammel N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065