Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Windcrest Shopping Center in Magnolia, TX

24,299 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  4. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953

    Alta Sergeant

    650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304
    (855) 908-3020
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185

    Oasis at Magnolia

    33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (346) 315-0580
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  8. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,837
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,072

    Alexan Magnolia

    4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (936) 286-4743
  9. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,988

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,429

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  13. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+

    River Pointe

    1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 286-4563
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake Windcrest Shopping Center in Magnolia, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,299 apartments near Lake Windcrest Shopping Center Mall in Magnolia, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Windcrest Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Magnolia, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.