Apartments for Rent near The Market Place in Longview, TX
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Summer Green Apartments
110 E Hawkins Pky, Longview, TX 75605 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,619+
Summer Brook Apartments
2300 Bill Owens Pky, Longview, TX 75604 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,954+
Paladin
1130 E Hawkins Pkwy, Longview, TX 75605 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Southerly at Longview
1121 E Hawkins Pky, Longview, TX 75605 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,055+
Oak Hollow Apartments
2601 Bill Owens Pky, Longview, TX 75604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Reserve at Towne Crossing
3401 N Highway 259, Longview, TX 75605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,300+
Pinehurst Apartments
3401 E Marshall Ave, Longview, TX 75601 -
STUDIO$824+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,249+
City Center Apartments
616 City Center Way, Longview, TX 75605 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,295+
Panther Place Apartments
100 Heston St, Longview, TX 75604 -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,100+4 BEDS$1,200+
Scenic Pines Apartments
502 Scenic Dr, Longview, TX 75604 -
Rent Special1 BED$795+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,295+
Huntington Hills Apartments
2500 North Eastman Rd, Longview, TX 75605 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,175+
Silver Falls Townhomes
900-974 Creekside Dr, Longview, TX 75604 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,579+
Longfellow Arms
115 E Hawkins Pky, Longview, TX 75605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,500+
Wellington Grande Apartment Homes
3637 US Highway 259 N, Longview, TX 75605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$942+2 BEDS$858+3 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$794 - $4,306Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,544
The Q's at Towne Oaks
2501 N Eastman Rd, Longview, TX 75605 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820Base Rent$740 - $1,306Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,095
Saddle Brook
1400 H G Mosley Pky, Longview, TX 75604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$927 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,269
Magnolia on Eastman
1507 N Eastman Rd, Longview, TX 75601 -
Price Drop. $520 Off1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,518+
Glen Hollow
505 Danville Rd, Kilgore, TX 75662 -
1 BED$793+2 BEDS$942+
Hickory Trails Apartments
1805 E Loop 281, Longview, TX 75605 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,245+
Willow Lake
1818 Judson Rd, Longview, TX 75605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,025+
Lamond Grove
300 Lake Lamond Rd, Longview, TX 75604 -
-
Good Value1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,079+
Misty Ridge- Specials Available
301 W Hawkins Pky, Longview, TX 75605 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Fairways Apartments
3623 McCann Rd, Longview, TX 75605 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,825Base Rent$1,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825
271 Lawrence Rd Unit A
271 Lawrence Rd, Longview, TX 75605 -
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,272+Stonegate
402 Willow St, Hallsville, TX 75650 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$925+Pine Grove
741 Ethel St, Longview, TX 75602 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Abbey
203 Eden Dr, Longview, TX 75605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$900+
600 Baylor
600 Baylor Dr, Longview, TX 75601 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,249+
Churchill At Longview
1501 E Whaley, Longview, TX 75601 -
1 BED$765+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$1,050+
Pine Wood Apartments
2107 W Pinecrest Dr, Marshall, TX 75670
The Market Place in Longview, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 792 apartments near The Market Place Mall in Longview, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Market Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Longview, TX!
Education