Apartments for Rent near Liberty Shopping Center in Liberty, TX
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
-
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,741
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $3,628
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305
Vista at Southwinds
1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,890
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Good Value|1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,400+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,151
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,777+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Oaks Of Kingwood
3415 Havenbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Henry at Lake Houston
14100 Will Clayton Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Ellery Lane
17260 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,031+
Kings Cove
4920 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,938+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$1,221 - $4,343Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,691
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Good Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,381+
Dayton Park Apartments
4490 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
-
1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
-
-
2 BEDSCall for RentCopperwood at Kay
202 E Kay St, Dayton, TX 77535
Liberty Shopping Center in Liberty, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,247 apartments near Liberty Shopping Center Mall in Liberty, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Liberty Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Liberty, TX!