Apartments for Rent near Leander Marketplace in Leander, TX - Page 14
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
-
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,668+
Villages at Fiskville
10127 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,253+
The Breakers on the Lake
1500 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,504+
Ocotillo Apartments
8000 Highway 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,051+
Barton Hills Apartments
1200 Barton Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,188+
The Arts Apts At South Austin
400 W Saint Elmo Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,625+
Creekline Apartments
8505-8525 Shoal Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78757 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Towne Oaks
500 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,100+
Salado at Walnut Creek
2104 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,275+
Magnolia Court Apartments
1114 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pebble Creek Apartments
8805 N Plaza Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+
Austin Parke Apartments
400 W Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,850+
MacKenzie Pointe
1044 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Greystone Flats Apartments
3524 Greystone Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Joplin at Crestview Apartments
7401 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,582+
The Estate on Quarry Lake Apartment Homes
4600 Seton Center Pky, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
Nalle Woods of Westlake
4700 N Capital of Texas Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,459+
Lamar Union
1100 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$820+3 BEDS$685+4 BEDS$585+
Ballpark North
4600 Elmont Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -