Apartments for Rent near Pinnacle Park Retail Center in League City, TX - Page 9
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,323Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$831 - $1,315Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,364
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,108 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,313
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$760+3 BEDS$960+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$922 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,894
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,604
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,137 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,142
Broadstone Toscano
2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,468+
Brookside Gardens
3525 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77047 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,636Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,876
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,181 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,844
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,589+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,108 - $13,363Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,375
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,549+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,925+
Connally at Clear Creek 55+ Apartments
1427 FM 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
-
1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,443 - $6,884Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,925
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546