Apartments for Rent near Cornerstone in League City, TX - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,007Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$914 - $1,716Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,754
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,510+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,690
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,044+
Magnolia Place Senior Apartments
4647 Wenda St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,179 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,840
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,549+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,408Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,883
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,937+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,637+
Allusion at West University
3810 Law St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Discounts1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,583+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,202+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,636Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,876
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$922 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,894
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,921
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,319
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,108 - $13,363Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,375
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,604
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,422 - $5,579Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,007
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,091 - $3,341Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,862
Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square
2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,258
Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,860+Base Rent$1,321 - $3,162Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,093
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,535 - $5,004Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,183
Gables Revere Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$521+2 BEDS$619+3 BEDS$1,236+
The Tramonti
16432 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77053 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $195 Off