Apartments for Rent near Bay Colony Town Center in League City, TX - Page 8
-
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+ -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,279
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,875+
The WBT Apts
4818 Avenue R 1/2, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,805+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,049+
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,978+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
-
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $145 Off2 BEDS$855+3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,705+
Del Mar Apartments
10909 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$971 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,128
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,323
Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,078+Base Rent$835 - $1,333Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$884 - $1,382
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$760+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,873+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,090+
Harvest Hill Apartments
8282 Cambridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$902 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,835
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,468+
Brookside Gardens
3525 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77047 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,720 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,875
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,594+Base Rent$1,189 - $4,951Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,858
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075