Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Place at Sulphur Creek in Lampasas, TX

833 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,569
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,654

    Icon Apartments

    5002 Thayer Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5838
  2. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,619

    Clear Creek Meadows Apartments

    1202 S FM 116 Hwy, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    (737) 758-2348
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+
    4 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,881
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $1,577

    Independence Place Killeen

    5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5947
  4. Oasis - Oasis Apartments
    Price Drop. $119 Off
    1 BED
    $525+
    2 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$525 - $900

    Oasis Apartments

    2015 E Business 190, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  5. Building Photo - 2104 Brantley Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    2104 Brantley Ave

    2104 Brantley Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  6. Building Photo - 2804 Alma Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    2804 Alma Dr Unit B

    2804 Alma Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700

    603 Westview Cir Unit A

    603 Westview Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  8. Building Photo - 1705 Montell St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    1705 Montell St Unit B

    1705 Montell St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  9. Building Photo - 775 Cactus Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    775 Cactus Ln

    775 Cactus Ln, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  10. Building Photo - 4606 Waterproof Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    4606 Waterproof Dr Unit A

    4606 Waterproof Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    3404 Jacob St

    3404 Jacob St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    5000 Imperial Eagle Dr

    5000 Imperial Eagle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  13. Building Photo - 1009 S 29th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    1009 S 29th St

    1009 S 29th St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  14. Building Photo - 105 E Reagan Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$675

    105 E Reagan Ave

    105 E Reagan Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  15. Building Photo - 2809 Connell St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000