Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lago Vista Town Center in Lago Vista, TX

47,366 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $246 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,964
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,974

    Oasis at Round Rock

    8030 County Road 110, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 210-4804
  2. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $4,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $4,525

    Korina at the Grove

    4424 Jackson Ave, Austin, TX 78731
    (737) 252-3735
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    The Upland

    12217 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 237-2933
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,734

    Urban East

    6400 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-4511
  5. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,105

    Alta Berry Creek

    2201 TX-195, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (737) 234-8274
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $7,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,228

    The Asher

    13460 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (512) 337-4053
  7. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881

    The Maris

    10520 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 237-2884
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    The Gabriel

    8421 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9062
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,640

    The Bower

    404 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 204-3280
  10. Price Drop. $470 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,756

    Local Dripping Springs

    1282 S Rob Shelton Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    (737) 271-5411
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $3,008+
    3 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $4,773

    The Waylon

    7618 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (737) 241-4368
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,061

    Sonora

    8350 W US Highway 290, Austin, TX 78737
    (512) 596-4865
  13. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+
    3 BEDS
    $1,539+

    The Aspect

    4900 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-4732
  14. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $6,635
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,970

    Cortland Bluff Springs

    7330 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 239-8204
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $5,150+

    The Clark

    1301 W 5th St, Austin, TX 78703
    (737) 377-6722
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    44 South

    4411 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 377-3051
  17. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,509

    Azola Avery Centre

    3801 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 302-6857
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lago Vista Town Center in Lago Vista, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 47,366 apartments near Lago Vista Town Center Mall in Lago Vista, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lago Vista Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lago Vista, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.