Apartments for Rent near Fairmont Park Plaza in La Porte, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,809+
Banyan Bay Apartment Homes
5601 FM 517 E, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Plaza De Magnolia
7310-7320 Sherman St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,529+
Oaks at Wayside Apartments
6520 Jamail Dr, Houston, TX 77023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,504 - $8,515Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,682
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vista Azul Apartments
3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,365
Assembly at Historic Heights
525 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,707+
Lakeside
9550 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts1 BED$815+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,619+
Fountains at Chimney Rock
5601 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $343 Off
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$615+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,445+
The Ellis Apartments
5900 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $958 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,087 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,981
Viridian Design District
7100 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,866Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,960
Alexan 5151
5151 Hidalgo St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,526
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $528 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,089
Lenox Oaks
3810 Drexel Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,570+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,411+Base Rent$1,075 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,681
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$794 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,694
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $145 OffSTUDIO$942+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,700+
Harlow River Oaks
70 E Briar Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,889
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,747+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,597+
The Grand at Upper Kirby
4100 Southwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,312 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,436
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Discounts1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,963+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504