Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at The Brick & Mortar District in Kyle, TX - Page 14

35,621 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Paseo
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,892+
    1 BED
    $3,248+
    2 BEDS
    $4,775+
    3 BEDS
    $8,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,632 - $45,000
    Required Monthly Fees$260 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,892 - $26,860

    Paseo

    80 Rainey St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 980-3345
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,366+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    4 BEDS
    $856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$856 - $1,669
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,669

    The Local Downtown

    210 North Edward Gary St, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 214-0227
  3. Price Drop. $564 Off
    1 BED
    $649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$649 - $1,420

    Lyv Austin

    2207 Wickersham Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 530-2753
  4. Price Drop. $627 Off
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,500

    Landmark Conservancy

    9301 Old Bee Caves Rd, Austin, TX 78735
    (855) 913-5864
  5. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,636

    Blanco River Lodge

    1650 River Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 317-7797
  6. Price Drop. $192 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,280

    Retreat at Barton Creek

    3816 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704
    (877) 563-4973
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $3,129

    Bluestem at Loyola

    8101 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (512) 768-0623
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.