Apartments for Rent near The Court Kingwood in Kingwood, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,790+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$879 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,733 - $4,994Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,086
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,571
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$823+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,401+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$704+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,270Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,338
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,013+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,535
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,768+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,076+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,298 - $6,027Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019