Apartments for Rent near The Colonnade of Royal Forest in Kingwood, TX - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,438Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,891
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,598+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Worthington at the Beltway
1350 Greens Pky, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,140+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|STUDIO$974+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,424+
King's Preserve at Kingwood
929 Rockmead Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Oaks Of Kingwood
3415 Havenbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$872+1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,096+
2100 Memorial - 55+ Senior Living
2100 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+