Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Retail Center in Kingwood, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978
-
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,987+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,173 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $3,730
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,100+
Saxon Pond Flats
2929 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Worthington at the Beltway
1350 Greens Pky, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,140+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|STUDIO$974+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,424+
King's Preserve at Kingwood
929 Rockmead Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Oaks Of Kingwood
3415 Havenbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$872+1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,096+
2100 Memorial - 55+ Senior Living
2100 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
333 Holly
333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,120+
Pavilion at The Groves