Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Retail Center in Kingwood, TX - Page 12

36,237 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989

    Beckley Apartments

    7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 633-3169
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $975

    Langwick Senior Residence

    905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (346) 595-2672
  3. Building Photo - LEO at West Fork
    Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,393
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,393

    LEO at West Fork

    2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 587-6383
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    4 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,135

    The Village at Caney Mills

    9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303
    (832) 981-1740
  5. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255

    The Village at Granger Pines

    16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    (844) 545-9290
  7. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,703+
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.