Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Venus Plaza in Killeen, TX

4,190 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,105

    Alta Berry Creek

    2201 TX-195, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (737) 234-8274
  2. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+

    Bell Tower

    3506 S 5th St, Temple, TX 76502
    (254) 613-8442
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $980+
    3 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,430

    Springs at 1100

    1100 Willow Springs Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5802
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Icon Apartments

    5002 Thayer Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5838
  5. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622

    FLATZ 487

    883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    (737) 258-3530
  6. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,269
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,404

    Country Place

    3316 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5835
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,555

    Twin Creek

    401 S Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5587
  8. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,200+

    The Grandon

    1611 Grandon Dr, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 600-3648
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,093
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,261

    Avilla Berry Creek Highlands

    1101 BCH Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (763) 284-8965
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,525

    Beyond The Bend

    5900 Bend of the River Blvd, Temple, TX 76502
    (254) 613-8983
  11. Price Drop. $156 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,681

    The Dorel

    2908 Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
    (254) 312-5489
  12. Price Drop. $356 Off
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $1,616
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,657

    Villas on the Hill

    2510 S 31st St, Temple, TX 76504
    (254) 280-4257
  13. 1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,875

    RIVER SPRINGS AT BARGE RANCH

    3300 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513
    (254) 277-2501
  14. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,649

    Clear Creek Meadows Apartments

    1202 S FM 116 Hwy, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    (737) 758-2348
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+
    4 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,881
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,721

    Independence Place Killeen

    5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5947
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $669+
    2 BEDS
    $954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$595 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,587

    The Remington

    1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5727
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,936
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,468

    Brookside

    3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    (254) 944-3666
  18. 1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,146+
    3 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,877
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,631

    WILDFLOWER VILLAS

    5227 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502
    (254) 277-5535
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Venus Plaza in Killeen, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,190 apartments near Venus Plaza Mall in Killeen, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Venus Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Killeen, TX!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.