Apartments for Rent near Airfield Plaza in Killeen, TX
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,920+
-
|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,172+
Village at Pepper Creek Apartments
5801 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
Virtu On Azalea
720 Azalea Dr, Temple, TX 76502 -
|1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,158+
The Crossroads at Belton Apartments
1124 W Avenue O, Belton, TX 76513 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,969+
Bandera Ridge
623 Azalea Dr, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622
FLATZ 487
883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$850 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,430
Springs at 1100
1100 Willow Springs Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Grandon
1611 Grandon Dr, Killeen, TX 76541 -
Rent Special|1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,550+
Parks on the Green
3007 Antelope Trl, Temple, TX 76504 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,584Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,669
Icon Apartments
5002 Thayer Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,359+
Portico at Friars Creek Apts
507 Marlandwood Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,885+
Bell Tower
3506 S 5th St, Temple, TX 76502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,140+
Ariza Scott BLVD
2102 Scott Blvd, Temple, TX 76504 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,134Base Rent$999 - $1,269Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,404
Country Place
3316 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543 -
|STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Copper Mountain
2501 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$885 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,555
Twin Creek
401 S Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,110+
Altair at Clear Creek
3906 Clear Creek Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Good Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,395+
Eastgate Ridge Apartments
905 N Gilmer St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,525
Beyond The Bend
5900 Bend of the River Blvd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Hudson at Killeen
3701 Rosewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$956 - $1,576Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$997 - $1,617
Villas on the Hill
2510 S 31st St, Temple, TX 76504 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,304+
Oaks at Creekside Apartments
2602 S 39th St, Temple, TX 76504 -
Good Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$979+
The Hilltop Apartment Homes
2402 S 61st St, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,423Base Rent$1,316 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,681
The Dorel
2908 Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,875
RIVER SPRINGS AT BARGE RANCH
3300 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$852+
Mariposa Scott and White 55+ Apartment Homes
640 SW HK Dodgen Loop, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,050+
The Residences at Fresh Meadows
506 Iron Forge Lane, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,520+
Echo Station Apartments
1213 Waters Dairy Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,380+
Summit Ridge
5433 205 Loop, Temple, TX 76502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,466
Brookside
3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$986 - $5,079Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,619
Clear Creek Meadows Apartments
1202 S FM 116 Hwy, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,382+4 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,881Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $1,577
Independence Place Killeen
5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,203+
Bridgemoor at Killeen
2710 Cunningham Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$968 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,631
WILDFLOWER VILLAS
5227 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,413+
Cypress Creek South Cedar
460 s Cedar Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,215+
Chappell Creek Village
3010 Ira Young Dr, Temple, TX 76504 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$669+2 BEDS$954+Base Rent$595 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,587
The Remington
1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
Airfield Plaza in Killeen, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,966 apartments near Airfield Plaza Mall in Killeen, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Airfield Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Killeen, TX!
Education