Apartments for Rent near Westin Plaza in Katy, TX - Page 9
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,011
Terra at Piney Point
8787 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,395+
Vista Energy Corridor
14520 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,130+
SYNC at Green Trails
529 Barker Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Establishment at 1800
1800 FM 1092, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,726Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $3,218
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,359+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $740 OffSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,861+
Springs at Summer Park
7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,842+2 BEDS$3,803+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,697 - $7,623Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,842 - $7,893
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671
Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes
6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Price Drop. $254 OffSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,043
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,109+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,451Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,669
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,685
Ryon
3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,490+4 BEDS$2,665+5 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,390
Eden at Sunterra
2654 Aruba Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385+4 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,150
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079