Apartments for Rent near Villagio Town Center in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,824+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,342+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$975 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,795
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,854+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,351+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,904Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,325
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477