Apartments for Rent near The Shops on Fry Road in Katy, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,790+
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,954+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,587+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,929+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,792+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040