Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Grand Crossing in Katy, TX - Page 17
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,355+
Vista at Westchase
3435 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$860Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$860 - $1,000
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,665+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,100+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$631 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,546Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450