Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Platform at Elyson in Katy, TX - Page 6

63,642 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,348+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  2. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  4. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+

    Prose KTX

    22540 Merchants Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 937-9721
  6. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787

    Birchway Perry Road

    13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 843-1968
  7. Price Drop. $785 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    San Paseo

    1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 214-2013
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,730

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
  10. Price Drop. $895 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
  11. Price Drop. $572 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  12. Price Drop. $294 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,902 - $4,630

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  13. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,263

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  16. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941

    Prose Sterling

    2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 248-7270
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105

    Prose Canopy

    19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (833) 658-7467
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  19. Price Drop. $599 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    4 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900

    Prose Riviana

    23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493
    (346) 521-2384
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  22. 1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$372
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,822

    YardHomes Spring West

    2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 271-8881
  23. Price Drop. $420 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,409+
    4 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,239
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,336

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,429

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.