Apartments for Rent near The Market at Katy Park in Katy, TX - Page 7
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $14,988
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,194+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,875+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$1,304+3 BEDS$2,149+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,587+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,179+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084