Apartments for Rent near The Market at Katy Park in Katy, TX - Page 11
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,507+4 BEDS$1,680+5 BEDS$1,850+
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,525+
Ascension On The Bayou
150 W Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,160+
Grand Fountain
23702 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,622+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,395+
Vista Energy Corridor
14520 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,439+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Place At Green Trails
1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
-
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$843+3 BEDS$1,173+
La Carmona
8917 S Gessner Dr, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,257+
Instrata Upper Kirby
2300 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,011
Terra at Piney Point
8787 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Establishment at 1800
1800 FM 1092, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,965+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,109+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -