Apartments for Rent near The Centre At Parkwest in Katy, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,929+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$793+2 BEDS$1,003+3 BEDS$1,504+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,985+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$748 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,503
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,759+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,749+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,830+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
|
-
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,715+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,477+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,242+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,805+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098