Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Square at Elyson in Katy, TX - Page 6

66,481 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,435
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,850

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  3. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  4. 1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  5. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
  6. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,336

    Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments

    21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (844) 757-0558
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,140

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  11. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
    (979) 217-4215
  15. Price Drop. $172 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $6,231
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,469

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (979) 658-7834
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  18. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  19. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,837
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,072

    Alexan Magnolia

    4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (936) 286-4743
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,842

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  21. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  23. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  24. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787

    Birchway Perry Road

    13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 843-1968
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.