Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southpark at Cinco Ranch in Katy, TX - Page 3

51,309 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446

    Brittany Square

    4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    (832) 532-9045
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  6. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  7. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  8. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$839 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532

    Montage at Cinco Ranch

    24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (833) 471-4758
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  13. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,874

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  17. Price Drop. $129 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,377
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,433

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  18. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  19. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  20. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$607 - $2,461
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  21. 1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.