Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Cross Creek in Katy, TX - Page 5

43,831 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  2. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
  4. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,263

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+

    7-Seventy

    770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 206-1649
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540

    The Abbey At Memorial

    801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (832) 688-6454
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,375

    The Abbey at Briar Forest

    11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 947-7782
  10. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$839 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  12. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  13. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  15. 1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  17. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.