Apartments for Rent near Meadows Marketplace in Katy, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,464
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$821 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Price Drop. $519 Off2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$1,988+4 BEDS$2,010+
Millers at Elyson
22700 Elyson Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,402+4 BEDS$2,700+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekmont at Garden Oaks
5302 Kindred Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,573+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Terraces on Brompton Apartments
7315 Brompton St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+
Tiffanys at the Galleria
3030 Greenridge Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070