Apartments for Rent near Mason Creek Plaza in Katy, TX - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,040 - $10,936Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $11,042
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,410+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$799 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,717+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|1 BED$671+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,879+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,620 - $8,516Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,035+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $328 OffSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,200+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,607+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,749+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,524
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,106+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079