Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Sendera at Barker Cypress in Katy, TX - Page 9

73,554 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Mason Park

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    (832) 934-8343
  2. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  3. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,535

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  7. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,842

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $3,730

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  10. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,263

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,562

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  15. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531

    Astra Benders Landing

    2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 680-2771
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  18. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469

    Territory at Anserra

    4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 617-2592
  20. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+

    Meyer Forest

    9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (844) 760-2680
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.