Apartments for Rent near Katyland Center in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,476+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$800+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,300+
Westchase Creek Apartment Homes
3000 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,420+
Esperanza at Keith Harrow
2035 Kieth Harrow Blvd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$690+2 BEDS$745+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,365+
Vista at Westchase
3435 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$799 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$898 - $1,749
Madison at Bear Creek
5735 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,750+
Star Westheimer Apartments
7900 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Gateway at Cypress Creek
12411 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,575+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,499
The Amian Residence
15155 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77094 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,720+
Avalon Square Apartments
2400 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,349+