Apartments for Rent near Katy Briar Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,640+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,003
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,647+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$818+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$967+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,640+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,200+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
-
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,728+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Left Bank
5353 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $738 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,431+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,186+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,859+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,939+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042