Apartments for Rent near Fry Road Crossing in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,755
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,427+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,905+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,319+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,776
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$914 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,127+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,582+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $5,096Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,865+
Sagewood at Westchase
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,727+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$680+1 BED$710+2 BEDS$950+
Riveraine Apartments
8181 Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$1,169+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,736+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$794+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004