Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Elyson Mercantile in Katy, TX - Page 4

59,558 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  3. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Halstead

    4620 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 648-4069
  4. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  7. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  8. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  9. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  10. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,994
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,086

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  13. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532

    Montage at Cinco Ranch

    24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (833) 471-4758
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  15. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $2,442
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,459

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.