Apartments for Rent near Cross Creek in Katy, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
-
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,365+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,153 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,063 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,097
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,345
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,325+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,035 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,469
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,675
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,988
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,497
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$984 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081