- Windsor Park Lakes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Cobia Shops in Katy, TX
-
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,879+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,023+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,765+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $785 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,560+
San Paseo
1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,067
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,885+
Boardwalk Square
125 Prairie Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,364 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,477
Territory at Anserra
4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,365+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,207Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,913
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,309+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,593+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,058 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $2,009
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,699+
Nottingham Place
333 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,405+
Silverstream
21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
Cobia Shops in Katy, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,582 apartments near Cobia Shops Mall in Katy, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cobia Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katy, TX!
Education