Apartments for Rent near Cinco-Westheimer Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,001
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,784+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,035+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,457 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$879 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$680+2 BEDS$1,040+
North Bend Living
14131 Cornerstone Vlg, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,317+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027