Apartments for Rent near Center At Mason in Katy, TX - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,596 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,252 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,733 - $4,994Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,086
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,322+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off