Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jonestown Medical Center in Jonestown, TX - Page 7

48,714 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $5,871
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,341

    Haus 5350

    5350 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756
    (737) 377-3842
  2. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,753+

    MAA Round Rock

    1800 Plateau Vista Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 245-6928
  3. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $25,931
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,599

    Barton Creek Villas

    2716 Barton Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78735
    (737) 258-2624
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,983
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,053

    Paseo at Bee Cave

    12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738
    (512) 982-9854
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,933

    Corazon

    1000 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 264-5951
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$928 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $2,040

    Villages at Turtle Rock

    12800 Turtle Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78729
    (737) 237-9949
  7. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+

    Collier

    413 Swenson Farms Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-7221
  8. 1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,969

    The Monterra

    13401 W Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727
    (888) 557-5810
  9. Price Drop. $321 Off
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,158+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,926
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964

    Regal Parc

    350 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (737) 215-4065
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $3,613
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,628

    Pressler Apartments

    507 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703
    (833) 359-0099
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659

    Ashton Austin

    101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-6871
  12. Price Drop. $974 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $4,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,696

    The Lola

    1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 232-3474
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Sabina

    3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705
    (855) 940-5031
  14. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $866+
    2 BEDS
    $973+
    3 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $4,539
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$866 - $1,607

    District at La Frontera

    2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (844) 488-1802
  15. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+

    Muir Lake

    12600 Avery Ranch Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (512) 201-4739
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$812 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,866

    The Morgan

    1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 259-5531
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,327

    Burnet Flats

    5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756
    (844) 651-1308
  18. Price Drop. $568 Off
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,520

    Estates at Bee Cave

    3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738
    (737) 232-4904
  19. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $829+
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$829 - $1,713

    Waterloo Flats

    1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 264-7041
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $7,064
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $7,133

    Cortland Southpark Terraces

    10001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748
    (737) 265-5078
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.