Apartments for Rent near Jones Rd Plaza in Jersey Village, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,998
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $335 Off3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,795+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $596 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,013+4 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,517
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,929+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$743+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$671+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$733+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$560 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$733 - $1,447
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,978+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -