Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wilder Plaza in Jacksonville, TX

881 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,969
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,652

    The Bridges on Kinsey

    4411 Kinsey Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    (903) 618-3023
  2. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+

    Palomar

    5872 Old Jacksonville Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703
    (430) 205-8926
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $961+
    2 BEDS
    $991+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$866 - $1,288
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$961 - $1,383

    The Ranch

    4400 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    (430) 205-8863
  4. Price Drop. $121 Off
    1 BED
    $888+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$837 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$888 - $1,395

    Arbors On Chimney Rock

    323 Chimney Rock Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    (430) 205-3621
  5. STUDIO
    $811+
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$723 - $1,681
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$811 - $1,699

    Granada Apartment Homes

    4600 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    (430) 205-3551
  6. 1 BED
    $946+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$946 - $1,580

    The Rose on Sybil

    1909 Sybil Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
    (903) 747-3888
  7. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$872 - $1,130

    Hollytree Apartments

    6100 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    (903) 630-8030
  8. 1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,233

    The Gallery Apartment Homes

    325 Raintree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    (430) 234-3574
  9. Building Photo - The Ashton Apartments
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,121+
    3 BEDS
    $1,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$952 - $1,586
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,481

    The Ashton Apartments

    1717 Shiloh Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  10. Building Photo - Chelsea Creek Apartment Homes
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $882+
    1 BED
    $882+
    2 BEDS
    $1,041+
    3 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$843 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$882 - $1,453

    Chelsea Creek Apartment Homes

    4920 Thistle Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  11. Price Drop. $124 Off
    1 BED
    $921+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882 - $1,626
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,261

    River Oaks Apartments

    4400 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703
  12. 1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,371

    The Evergreens

    4123 Southpark Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
Showing 42 of 144 results, Page 1 of 4

Wilder Plaza in Jacksonville, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 881 apartments near Wilder Plaza Mall in Jacksonville, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wilder Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Jacksonville, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.