Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodforest Humble Shopping Center in Humble, TX - Page 3

44,081 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  2. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$626 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,533

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  3. Price Drop. $100 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $620+
    2 BEDS
    $840+
    3 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Timber Ridge

    12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    (855) 679-1287
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  6. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $12,634
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,577

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365

    The Abbey At Grant Road

    9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 639-5934
  10. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Zocalo

    8787 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 206-1984
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609

    Arden Woods

    24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (866) 648-2375
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401

    The Abbey At Spring Town Center

    21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 965-0460
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099

    The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere

    2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 965-0122
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,283+
    3 BEDS
    $1,787+

    Forest View

    4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (205) 927-5112
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190

    Ten Pines at Summerwood

    14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044
    (346) 616-1790
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.