Apartments for Rent near Township Plaza I & II in Humble, TX - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
|1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,354+
Palm Living at Vintage Park
10110 Charterwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,012 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,988
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,280+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,565+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,774
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004