Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Park Center in Humble, TX - Page 4

38,914 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  4. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  6. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,884

    Encore Rise

    800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303
    (936) 506-2764
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,147+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $4,036

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  8. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  11. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,896

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,211+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,961

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    UNITI Montrose

    701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 456-5036
  16. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  18. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,672

    Birchway Perry Road

    13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 843-1968
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.