Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Humble Park Retail Center in Humble, TX - Page 8

55,894 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,874

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  5. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  7. Price Drop. $100 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $620+
    2 BEDS
    $840+
    3 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Timber Ridge

    12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    (855) 679-1287
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  11. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.